741. Cup for sheet holes in nylon

ART.741

CodeHole diameterDhSheet thickness
TFLN4.84,86,45,91,6
TFLN6.46,4881,6
TFLN889,581,6
TFLN9.59,512103,2
TFLN1111,113,510,33,2
TFLN12.712,714,610,33,2
TFLN12.7B12,714,714,36,4
TFLN14.314,316,710,33,2
TFLN15.915,918,210,33,2
TFLN15.9B15,918,211,56,4
TFLN161618,510,32,5
TFLN17.517,52010,33,2
TFLN191923,210,33,2
TFLN202022,611,52,5
TFLN20.620,622,610,33,2
TFLN22.222,228,611,53,2
TFLN22.2B22,225,814,36,4
TFLN252529,811,52,5
TFLN25.425,430,611,53,2
TFLN25.4B25,430,614,36,4